Инструкция для ALPINE SWE-1200

(скачивание инструкции бесплатно)
Формат файла: PDF
Доступность: Бесплатно как и все руководства на сайте. Без регистрации и SMS.
Дополнительно: Чтение инструкции онлайн
background image

ALPINE SWE-1200(AOEU) 68-23120Z59-A (EN/DE/FR/ES/IT/SE/RU)

SWE-1200

Powered Subwoofer

ALPINE ELECTRONICS MARKETING, INC.

1-7, Yukigaya-Otsukamachi, Ota-ku, 

Tokyo 145-0067, JAPAN

Phone: 03-5499-4531

ALPINE ELECTRONICS OF AMERICA, INC.

19145 Gramercy Place, Torrance, 

California 90501, U.S.A.

Phone 1-800-ALPINE-1 (1-800-257-4631)

ALPINE ELECTRONICS OF CANADA, INC.

777 Supertest Road, Toronto, 

Ontario M3J 2M9, Canada

Phone 1-800-ALPINE-1 (1-800-257-4631)

ALPINE ELECTRONICS OF AUSTRALIA PTY. LTD.

161-165 Princes Highway, Hallam 

Victoria 3803, Australia

Phone 03-8787-1200

ALPINE ELECTRONICS GmbH

Wilhelm-Wagenfeld-Str. 1-3, 80807 München, 

Germany

Phone 089-32 42 640

ALPINE ELECTRONICS OF U.K. LTD.

Alpine House

Fletchamstead Highway, Coventry CV4 9TW,  U.K.

Phone 0870-33 33 763

ALPINE ELECTRONICS FRANCE S.A.R.L.

(RCS PONTOISE B 338 101 280)

98, Rue de la Belle Etoile, Z.I. Paris Nord Il, 

B.P. 50016, 95945 Roissy Charles de Gaulle 

Cedex, France

Phone 01-48638989

ALPINE ITALIA S.p.A.

Viale C. Colombo 8, 20090 Trezzano

Sul Naviglio (MI), Italy

Phone 02-484781

ALPINE ELECTRONICS DE ESPAÑA, S.A.

Portal de Gamarra 36, Pabellón, 32

01013 Vitoria (Alava)-APDO 133, Spain

Phone 945-283588

ALPINE ELECTRONICS (BENELUX) GmbH

Leuvensesteenweg 510-B6,

1930 Zaventem, Belgium

Phone 02-725-13 15

Shengda Colour Printing
28, XI JIN YAN Road, YANG SHAN GONG YE District, 
Suzhou, China

Designed by ALPINE Japan

Printed in China (Y-A2A)

68-23120Z59-A

Accessory List /Lieferumfang 
/Liste des accessoires /Lista 
de accesorios /Elenco degli 
accessori /Tillbehörslista /
Список компонентов

English

A 

Power Supply Connector ...................................................................................................... 1

B 

Speaker to RCA Converter Cable (2 m) ........................................................................ 2

C 

4P Speaker Extension Cable ................................................................................................ 1

D 

Remote Control Cable (2 m) ............................................................................................... 1

E 

Velcro Fastener .................................................................................................................... 1 set

F 

Bracket (for Securing Subwoofer Box) .......................................................................... 2

G 

Bracket (for Securing Amplifier) ........................................................................................ 4

H 

Machine Screw for Securing Subwoofer Box (M6×16 mm) ............................ 2

I 

Self-tapping Screw for Securing Subwoofer Box (φ5×16 mm)..................... 4

J 

Self-tapping Screw for Securing Amplifier (φ4×10 mm) .................................. 4

K 

Owner’s Manual .................................................................................................................. 1 set

Deutsch

A 

Netzanschluss .............................................................................................................................. 1

B

  Lautsprecher/RCA-Adapterkabel (2 m) ........................................................................ 2

C

 4P-Lautsprecherverlängerungskabel ............................................................................ 1

D

 Fernbedienungskabel (2m) ................................................................................................. 1

E

 Klettverschluss ...................................................................................................................1 Satz

F

  Halterung (zum Befestigen des Subwoofer-Gehäuses) ..................................... 2

G

  Halterung (zum Befestigen des Verstärkers) ............................................................. 4

H

  Maschinenschraube zum Befestigen des Subwoofer-Gehäuses (M6×16 mm)..... 2

I

  Schneidschraube zum Befestigen des Subwoofer-Gehäuses (φ5×16 mm) ...... 4

J

  Schneidschraube zum Befestigen des Verstärkers (φ4×10 mm) ................. 4

K

 Bedienungsanleitung ....................................................................................................1 Satz

Français

A 

Connecteur d’alimentation ................................................................................................. 1

B

  Câble de conversion haut-parleur vers RCA (2 m) ................................................ 2

C

  Câble de prolongement pour haut-parleur 4P ....................................................... 1

D

  Câble de télécommande (2m) .......................................................................................... 1

E

 Fixation Velcro ......................................................................................................................1 jeu

F

  Support (pour fixer le boîtier du caisson de graves) ............................................ 2

G

  Support (pour fixer l’amplificateur) ................................................................................ 4

H

  Vis à métaux pour fixer le boîtier du caisson de graves (M6×16 mm)...... 2

I

  Vis autotaraudeuse pour fixer le boîtier du caisson de graves (φ5×16 mm)....... 4

J

  Vis autotaraudeuse pour fixer l’amplificateur (φ4×10 mm) ............................ 4

K

 Mode d’emploi ....................................................................................................................1 jeu

Español

A 

Conector de alimentación de energía .......................................................................... 1

B

  Cable del convertidor de altavoz a RCA (2 m) ......................................................... 2

C

  Prolongador eléctrico para altavoces 4P..................................................................... 1

D

  Cable de control remoto (2m) ........................................................................................... 1

E

  Cierre de velcro ..............................................................................................................1 copia

F

  Soporte (para fijación de la caja del subwoofer) .................................................... 2

G

  Soporte (para fijación del amplificador) ...................................................................... 4

H

  Tornillo mecánico para fijación de la caja del subwoofer (M6×16 mm) ...... 2

I

  Tornillo autoenroscable para fijación de la caja del subwoofer (φ5×16 mm) ........ 4

J

  Tornillo autoenroscable para fijación del amplificador (φ4×10 mm)........ 4

K

  Manual de operación .................................................................................................1 copia

In Case of Difficulty /Fehlerbehebung /En cas de terre /En caso 
de dificultad / In caso di difficoltà / Om problem uppstår /При 
возникновении трудностей

English

If you have a problem with the product, check the following items before taking for repair.

SYMPTOM

CAUSE

SOLUTION

Unit is not functional. (for example, fuse 
is blown)

Head unit is not turned on.

Turn the head unit on.

Ground cable is not properly connected.

Check the ground cable is properly connected.

Battery power cable is not properly connected.

Check the battery power cable is properly connected.

Power can be turned on but no sound is 
output.

Fuse is blown.

Replace the fuse with its specified rating.

Remote turn-on lead is not properly connected.

Check the remote turn-on lead is properly connected.

RCA cable is not properly connected.

Connect RCA cable to the terminal properly.

Speaker input lead is not properly connected.

Check the speaker input lead is properly connected.

The gain is not at the correct level for the system.

Adjust the gain setting to an appropriate level for the 
system.

Deutsch

Sollte am Gerät ein Problem auftreten, überprüfen Sie bitte Folgendes, bevor Sie das Gerät zur Reparatur geben.

SYMPTOM

URSACHE

ABHILFE

Das Gerät funktioniert nicht (Sicherung ist 
beispielsweise durchgebrannt).

Das Hauptgerät ist nicht eingeschaltet.

Schalten Sie das Hauptgerät ein.

Das Massekabel ist nicht richtig angeschlossen.

Überprüfen Sie, ob das Massekabel richtig angeschlossen 
ist.

Das Stromversorgungskabel zur Batterie ist nicht richtig 
angeschlossen.

Überprüfen Sie, ob das Stromversorgungskabel zur Batterie 
richtig angeschlossen ist.

Das Gerät lässt sich einschalten, aber es ist 
kein Ton zu hören.

Die Sicherung ist durchgebrannt.

Tauschen Sie die Sicherung gegen eine Sicherung mit dem 
angegebenen Wert aus.

Die Fernsteuerungseinschaltleitung ist nicht richtig 
angeschlossen.

Überprüfen Sie, ob die Fernsteuerungseinschaltleitung 
richtig angeschlossen ist.

Das Cinchkabel ist nicht richtig angeschlossen.

Schließen Sie das Cinchkabel richtig an den Anschluss an.

Die Lautsprecherleitung ist nicht richtig angeschlossen.

Überprüfen Sie, ob die Lautsprecherleitung richtig 
angeschlossen ist.

Für das System ist kein geeigneter Eingangspegel 
eingestellt.

Stellen Sie einen geeigneten Eingangspegel für das System 
ein.

Français

Si vous rencontrez un problème avec l’appareil, vérifiez les points suivants avant de le porter à réparer.

SYMPTÔME

CAUSE

SOLUTION

L’appareil ne fonctionne pas (par exemple, le 
fusible a sauté)

La station de commande n’est pas sous tension.

Mettez la station de commande sous tension.

Le câble de mise à la haut-parleur n’est pas correctement 
raccordé.

Vérifiez le raccordement du câble de mise à la haut-parleur.

Le câble d’alimentation à la batterie n’est pas correctement 
raccordé.

Vérifiez le raccordement du câble d’alimentation à la 
batterie.

La mise sous tension est possible, mais 
aucun son n’est reproduit.

Le fusible a sauté.

Remplacez-le par un fusible de même intensité.

Le câble de mise en marche à distance n’est pas 
correctement raccordé.

Vérifiez le raccordement du câble de mise en marche à 
distance.

Le câble RCA n’est pas correctement raccordé.

Vérifiez le raccordement des fiches du câble RCA.

Le câble d’entrée des fournie n’est pas correctement 
raccordé.

Vérifiez le raccordement du câble d’entrée des fournie.

Le gain n’est pas réglé au niveau correct pour le système.

Réglez le gain au niveau approprié pour le système.

Español

Si vous rencontrez un problème avec l’appareil, vérifiez les points suivants avant de le porter à réparer.

SÍNTOMA

CAUSA

SOLUCIÓN

La unidad no funciona (por ejemplo, el 
fusible se ha quemado)

La unidad principal no está encendida.

Encienda la unidad principal.

El cable de tierra no está conectado correctamente.

Compruebe que el cable de tierra está conectado 
correctamente.

El cable de alimentación de la batería no está conectado 
correctamente.

Compruebe que el cable de alimentación de la batería está 
conectado correctamente.

La alimentación está encendida, pero no se 
emite sonido.

El fusible se ha quemado.

Sustituya el fusible por su calificación especificada.

La toma de conexión remota no está conectada 
correctamente.

Compruebe que la toma de conexión remota está 
conectada correctamente.

El cable RCA no está conectado correctamente.

Conecte el cable RCA al terminal adecuadamente.

El cable de entrada del altavoz no está conectado 
adecuadamente.

Compruebe que el cable de entrada del altavoz está 
conectado adecuadamente.

La ganancia no se encuentra al nivel correcto para el 
sistema.

Ajuste el valor de la ganancia a un nivel adecuado para 
el sistema.

Italiano

In caso di problemi con il prodotto, prima di richiedere una riparazione verificare le seguenti voci.

SINTOMI

CAUSA

SOLUZIONE

L’unità non funziona (ad esempio, è saltato 
un fusibile)

Unità principale spenta.

Accendere l’unità principale.

Terra non collegata correttamente.

Controllare collegamento a terra.

Cavo di alimentazione della batteria non collegato 
correttamente.

Controllare che il cavo di alimentazione della batteria sia 
ben collegato.

Alimentazione accesa ma nessun suono 
emesso.

Fusibile saltato.

Sostituirlo con un fusibile di pari caratteristiche.

Cavo di accensione remota non collegato correttamente.

Verificare il collegamento del cavo di accensione remota.

Cavo RCA non collegato correttamente.

Collegare correttamente il cavo RCA.

Cavi d’ingresso altoparlante non collegati correttamente.

Verificare che il cavo di ingresso dell’altoparlante sia 
correttamente collegato.

Livello di guadagno non adatto all’impianto.

Regolare il guadagno su un livello adatto all’impianto.

Svenska

Om du har problem med produkten kan du kontrollera följande innan du lämnar in den på reparation.

SYMPTOM

ORSAK

LÖSNING

Enheten fungerar inte (en säkring har t.ex. 
utlösts)

Huvudenheten är inte påslagen.

Slå på huvudenheten.

Jordkabeln är inte ansluten på rätt sätt.

Kontrollera att jordkabeln är rätt ansluten.

Batteriets strömkabel är inte ansluten på rätt sätt.

Kontrollera att den är rätt ansluten.

Strömmen kan vara påslagen men inget 
ljud hörs.

En säkring har utlösts.

Byt ut säkringen till en med rätt klassning.

Fjärrpåslagningskabeln är inte ansluten på rätt sätt.

Kontrollera att den är ansluten på rätt sätt.

RCA-kabeln är inte ansluten på rätt sätt.

Anslut den till terminalen på rätt sätt.

Högtalarens ingångskabel är inte ansluten på rätt sätt.

Kontrollera att den är ansluten på rätt sätt.

Förstärkningen är inte rätt inställd för systemet.

Justera förstärkningsinställningen till en lämplig nivå för 
systemet.

Русский

Перед тем как отправить устройство на ремонт при возникновении проблем, выполните следующие проверки.

ПРИЗНАК

ПРИЧИНА

РЕШЕНИЕ

Устройство не работает (например, 
перегорел плавкий предохранитель)

Головное устройство не включено.

Включите головное устройство.

Неправильно подсоединен кабель заземления.

Проверьте, правильно ли подсоединен кабель 
заземления.

Неправильно подсоединен кабель питания от 
аккумулятора.

Проверьте, правильно ли подсоединен кабель питания 
от аккумулятора.

Звук не выводится после включения 
питания.

Перегорел плавкий предохранитель.

Замените перегоревший плавкий предохранитель 
предохранителем указанного номинала.

Неправильно подсоединен провод удаленного 
включения.

Проверьте, правильно ли подсоединен провод 
удаленного включения.

Неправильно подсоединен кабель RCA.

Правильно подсоедините к клеммам кабель RCA.

Неправильно подсоединен входной провод динамика.

Проверьте, правильно ли подсоединен входной провод 
динамика.

В системе установлен неверный коэффициент усиления.

Установите правильный уровень коэффициента 
усиления для системы.

Mounting Example /Einbaubeispiel /Exemple de montage /Ejemplo 
de montaje /Esempio di installazione /Monteringsexempel /Пример 
установки

Recommended Mounting Location /Empfohlener Einbauort /Emplacement de 
montage recommandé /Ubicación de montaje recomendada /Posizione di installazione 
consigliata /Rekommenderad monteringsplats /Рекомендованное место установки

Mounting under the seat /Montage unter dem Sitz /Installation sous le siège /Montaje 
debajo del asiento /Installazione sotto il sedile /Montering under sätet /Установка под 
сиденьем

(B)

(A)

Port Direction*1 /Anschlussrichtung*1 /Direction du port*
/Dirección del puerto
*1 /Direzione porta*1 /Portriktning*
/Направление порта
*1

Fig. 1 /Abb. 1 /Schéma 1 /Fig. 1 /Fig. 1 /Bild 1 /Рис. 1

(A) Subwoofer Box (under the seat) /Subwoofer-Gehäuse (unter dem Sitz) /Boîtier du caisson de graves (sous le siège) /Caja del subwoofer (debajo del 

asiento) /Cassa subwoofer (sotto il sedile) /Subwoofermodul (under sätet) /Корпус сабвуфера (под сиденьем)

(B)  Amplifier (under the seat) /Verstärker (unter dem Sitz) /Amplificateur (sous le siège) /Amplificador (debajo del asiento) /Amplificatore (sotto il 

sedile) /Förstärkare (under sätet) /Усилитель (под сиденьем)

Other Mounting Location /Andere Montageposition /Autre emplacement d’installation /Otra posición 
de montaje /Posizione di installazione alternativa /Annan monteringsplats /Другое место установки

Mounting on the centre console /Montage an der Mittelkonsole /Installation sur la 
console centrale /Montaje en la consola central /Installazione sulla console centrale 
/Montering på mittkonsolen /Установка на центральной панели

(B)

(A)

Port Direction*2 /Anschlussrichtung*2 /Direction du 
port
*2 /Dirección del puerto*2 /Direzione porta*
/Portriktning
*2 /Направление порта*2

Fig. 2 /Abb. 2 /Schéma 2 /Fig. 2 /Fig. 2 /Bild 2 /Рис. 2

(A) Subwoofer Box (under the seat) /Subwoofer-Gehäuse (unter dem Sitz) /Boîtier du caisson de graves (sous le siège) /Caja del subwoofer (debajo del 

asiento) /Cassa subwoofer (sotto il sedile) /Subwoofermodul (under sätet) /Корпус сабвуфера (под сиденьем)

(B)  Amplifier (under the seat) /Verstärker (unter dem Sitz) /Amplificateur (sous le siège) /Amplificador (debajo del asiento) /Amplificatore (sotto il 

sedile) /Förstärkare (under sätet) /Усилитель (под сиденьем)

How to Attach the Bracket /Anbringen der Halterung /Mode de fixation du support /Cómo 
colocar el soporte /Come fissare la staffa /Så här monterar du hållaren /Крепление кронштейна

F

H

H

F

Fig. 3 /Abb. 3 /Schéma 3 /Fig. 3 /Fig. 3 /Bild 3 /Рис. 3

F  Bracket /Halterung /Support /Soporte /Staffa /Hållare /Кронштейн
H  Machine Screw (M6x16 mm) /Maschinenschraube (M6x16 mm) /Vis à métaux (M6x16 mm) /Tornillo mecánico (M6x16 mm) /Vite senza dado 

(M6x16 mm) /Maskinskruv (M6x16 mm) /Крепежный винт (M6x16 mm)

How to Mount the Subwoofer Box 
/Befestigen des Subwoofer-Gehäuses 
/Mode de fixation du caisson de graves 
/Cómo montar la caja del subwoofer 
/Come installare la cassa del subwoofer 
/Så här monterar du subwoofermodulen 
/Установка корпуса сабвуфера

How to Mount the Amplifier /Befestigen 
des Verstärkers /Mode de fixation 
de l’amplificateur /Cómo montar 
el amplificador /Come installare 
l’amplificatore /Så här monterar du 
förstärkaren /Установка усилителя

(C)

I

J

(C)

I  Self-tapping Screw (φ5×16 mm) /Schneidschraube (φ5×16 mm) /Vis 

autotaraudeuse (φ5 × 16 mm) /Tornillo autoenroscable (φ5×16 mm) 
/Vite autofilettante (φ5×16 mm) /Gängpressad skruv (φ5 × 16 mm) 
/Самонарезающий винт (φ5×16 мм)

(C) Electric drill /Bohrmaschine /Perceuse électrique /Taladro eléctrico 

/Trapano elettrico /Elektrisk borr /Электродрель

G  Bracket /Halterung /Support /Soporte /Staffa /Hållare /Кронштейн
J  Self-tapping Screw (φ4×10 mm) /Schneidschraube (φ4×10 mm) /Vis 

autotaraudeuse (φ4 × 10 mm) /Tornillo autoenroscable (φ4×10 mm) 
/Vite autofilettante (φ4×10 mm) /Gängpressad skruv (φ4 × 10 mm) 
/Самонарезающий винт (φ4×10 мм)

(C) Electric drill /Bohrmaschine /Perceuse électrique /Taladro eléctrico 

/Trapano elettrico /Elektrisk borr /Электродрель

Fig. 4 /Abb. 4 /Schéma 4 /Fig. 4 /Fig. 4 /Bild 4 /Рис. 4

Fig. 5 /Abb. 5 /Schéma 5 /Fig. 5 /Fig. 5 /Bild 5 /Рис. 5

How to Mount the Remote Controller 
/Befestigen der Fernbedienung /Fixation 
de la télécommande /Cómo montar 
el mando a distancia /Come installare 
il telecomando /Så här monterar du 
fjärrkontrollen /Способ установки 
пульта дистанционного управления

(D)

(E)

(F)

E

(D) Remote Controller /Fernbedienung /Télécommande /Mando a 

distancia /Telecomando /Fjärrkontroll /Пульт дистанционного 
управления

(E)  Protective Paper /Schutzpapier /Papier protecteur /Papel protector 

/Carta protettiva /Skyddspapper /Защитная бумажная пленка

E  Velcro Fastener (supplied) /Klettverschluss (im Lieferumfang) 

/Fixation Velcro (fournie) /Cierre de velcro (Suministrado) 
/Dispositivo di fissaggio in velcro (in dotazione) /Kardborrefäste 
(medföljer) /Крепеж Velcro (прилагается)

(F)  Dashboard, etc. /Armaturenbrett usw. /Tableau de bord, etc. /

Salpicadero, etc. /Cruscotto, ecc. /Instrumentbräda etc. /Приборная 
панель и т.д.

Fig. 6 /Abb. 6 /Schéma 6 /Fig. 6 /Fig. 6 /Bild 6 /Рис. 6

 English

*1 Enjoy enhanced bass by mounting the subwoofer box with the 

port side facing the leg space in front of the front seat.

*2 Enjoy enhanced bass by mounting the subwoofer box with the 

port side facing the front centre console.

1  Park the car in a safe, level place. Apply the hand-

brake and remove the key.

2  Determine where to install the subwoofer, and 

check that there is sufficient cable length. (Refer to 
“Fig 1” /”Fig 2”)

3  Attach the bracket to the subwoofer box. (Refer to 

“Fig 3”)

Attach the bracket (

F) to the subwoofer box using the machine 

screws (M6 x 16mm) (

H).

The bracket can be attached vertically or horizontally.

4  Mount the subwoofer box and amplifier. (Refer to 

“Fig 4”/”Fig 5”)
(1) Mark the screw mounting position.
(2) Drill a hole (C) for the screw.

When using self-tapping screws (φ5×16mm) (

I): φ3.5mm

When using self-tapping screws (φ4×10mm) (

J): φ2.5mm

(3) Secure the subwoofer box and amplifier in the 

vehicle using the self-tapping screws.

5  Mount the remote controller. (Refer to “Fig 6”)

Attach the soft side of fastener to the base of the remote control.
Attach the rough side of fastener to the mounting location 
(dashboard, etc.).

Deutsch

*1 Zur verbesserten Basswiedergabe montieren Sie das Subwoofer-

Gehäuse so, dass die Anschlussseite auf den Fußraum vor dem 
Vordersitz weist.

*2 Zur verbesserten Basswiedergabe montieren Sie das Subwoofer-

Gehäuse so, dass die Anschlussseite auf die Mittelkonsole vorne 
weist.

1  Parken Sie das Fahrzeug an einer sicheren, ebenen 

Stelle. Ziehen Sie die Handbremse an und ziehen 
Sie den Schlüssel ab.

2  Legen Sie fest, wo Sie den Subwoofer montieren 

wollen, und überprüfen Sie die Kabellänge. (Siehe 
„Abb. 1“ /„Abb. 2“)

3  Bringen Sie die Halterung am Subwoofer-Gehäuse 

an. (Siehe „Abb. 3“)

Befestigen Sie die Halterung 

F mit den Maschinenschrauben 

(M6 x 16 mm) 

H am Subwoofer-Gehäuse.

Die Halterung kann vertikal oder horizontal angebracht 
werden.

4  Montieren Sie das Subwoofer-Gehäuse und den 

Verstärker. (Siehe „Abb. 4“ /„Abb. 5“)
(1) Markieren Sie die Position für die 

Schraubenbohrung.

(2) Bohren Sie ein Loch (C) für die Schraube.

Bei Schneidschrauben (φ5×16mm) (

I): φ3,5mm

Bei Schneidschrauben (φ4×10mm) (

J): φ2,5mm

(3) Befestigen Sie das Subwoofer-Gehäuse und 

den Verstärker mit den Schneidschrauben im 
Fahrzeug.

5  Montieren Sie die Fernbedienung. (Siehe „Abb. 6“.)

Bringen Sie die weiche Seite des Klettverschlusses am Boden der 
Fernbedienung an.
Bringen Sie die raue Seite des Klettverschlusses am Einbauort 
(Konsole usw.) an.

Français

*1 Pour augmenter la puissance des graves, installez le caisson de 

graves en dirigeant le côté du port face à l’espace réservé aux 
jambes, face au siège avant.

*2 Pour augmenter la puissance des graves, installez le caisson de 

graves en dirigeant le côté du port face à l’avant de la console 
centrale.

1  Garez la voiture dans un endroit sûr et plat. Serrez 

le frein à main et retirez la clé de contact.

2  Réfléchissez à l’endroit où vous voulez installer 

le caisson de graves et vérifiez que le câble est 
suffisamment long. (Reportez-vous aux « Schéma 1 » 
/ « Schéma 2 »)

3  Fixez le support au boîtier du caisson de graves. 

(Reportez-vous au « Schéma 3 »)

Fixez le support 

F au boîtier du caisson de graves à l’aide des 

vis à métaux (M6 x 16 mm) 

H.

Vous pouvez fixer le support à la verticale ou à l’horizontale.

4  Installez le boîtier du caisson de graves et l’amplificateur. 

(Reportez-vous aux « Schéma 4 » / « Schéma 5 »)
(1) Marquez la position d’installation de la vis.
(2) Percez un trou (C) pour la vis.

Lors de l’utilisation de vis autotaraudeuses (φ5×16mm) (

I) : 

φ3,5mm
Lors de l’utilisation de vis autotaraudeuses (φ4×10mm) (

J) : 

φ2,5mm

(3) Fixez le boîtier du caisson de graves et 

l’amplificateur sur le véhicule à l’aide de vis 
autotaraudeuses.

5  Fixez la télécommande. (Reportez-vous au « Schéma 6 »)

Fixez le côté souple de la fixation à la base de la télécommande.
Fixez le côté avec les crochets de la fixation à l’emplacement de 
montage (console, par exemple).





FOR CAR USE ONLY/NUR FÜR GEBRAUCH IM AUTOMOBIL/POUR APPLICATION AUTOMOBILE/PARA 
USO EN AUTOMOVILES/SOLO PER L’UTILIZZO IN AUTOMOBILE/ENDAST FÖR BILBRUK/ТОЛЬКО ДЛЯ 
ИСПОЛЬЗОВАНИЯ В АВТОМОБИЛЯХ

• OWNER’S MANUAL

Please read before using this equipment.

• BEDIENUNGSANLEITUNG

Lesen Sie diese Bedienungsanleitung bitte vor Gebrauch des 
Gerätes.

• MODE D’EMPLOI

À lire avant d’utiliser cet appareil.

• MANUAL DE OPERACIÓN

Léalo antes de utilizar este equipo.

• ISTRUZIONI PER L’USO

Si prega di leggere prima di utilizzare l’apparecchiatura.

• ANVÄNDARHANDLEDNING

Innan du använder utrustningen bör du läsa igenom denna 
användarhandledning.

• РУКОВОДСТВО ПОЛЬЗОВАТЕЛЯ

Прочтите перед использованием данного оборудования.

Italiano

A 

Connettore di alimentazione ............................................................................................. 1

B

  Cavo convertitore da altoparlante a RCA (2 m) ...................................................... 2

C

  Prolunga diffusore 4P .............................................................................................................. 1

D

  Cavo del telecomando (2m) ............................................................................................... 1

E

  Dispositivo di fissaggio in velcro .............................................................................. 1 set

F

  Staffa (per il fissaggio della cassa del subwoofer).................................................. 2

G

  Staffa (per il fissaggio dell’amplificatore)..................................................................... 4

H

  Vite senza dado per il fissaggio della cassa del subwoofer (M6×16 mm) ...... 2

I

  Vite autofilettante per il fissaggio della cassa del subwoofer (φ5×16 mm) ....... 4

J

  Vite autofilettante per il fissaggio dell’amplificatore (φ4×10 mm) ............. 4

K

  Istruzioni per l’uso ............................................................................................................. 1 set

Svenska

A 

Anslutning för strömförsörjning ....................................................................................... 1

B

  Högtalare till RCA-omvandlarkabel (2 m) ................................................................... 2

C

  Förlängningskabel till 4P-högtalare ............................................................................... 1

D

 Fjärrkontrollkabel (2m) ........................................................................................................... 1

E

 Kardborrefäste ................................................................................................1 uppsättning

F

  Hållare (för att säkra subwoofermodulen).................................................................. 2

G

  Hållare (för att säkra förstärkaren) .................................................................................... 4

H

  Maskinskruv för att säkra subwoofermodulen (M6×16 mm) ......................... 2

I

  Gängpressad skruv för att säkra subwoofermodulen (φ5×16 mm) ........... 4

J

  Gängpressad skruv för att säkra förstärkaren (φ4×10 mm) ............................. 4

K

 Användarhandledning ..............................................................................1 uppsättning

Русский

A 

Разъем источника питания ............................................................................................... 1

B 

Переходной кабель динамик – RCA (2 м) ............................................................... 2

C 

Удлинительный кабель динамика 4P ......................................................................... 1

D 

Кабель дистанционного управления (2 м) ............................................................ 1

E 

Крепеж Velcro.......................................................................................................1 комплект

F 

Кронштейн (для крепления корпуса сабвуфера) ............................................. 2

G 

Кронштейн (для крепления усилителя)................................................................... 4

H 

Винт крепления корпуса сабвуфера (M6×16 mm) .......................................... 2

I 

Самонарезающий винт крепления корпуса сабвуфера (φ5×16 mm) ....... 4

J 

Самонарезающий винт крепления усилителя (φ4×10 mm) ..................... 4

K 

Руководство пользователя ........................................................................1 комплект

Español

*1 Disfrute de graves más potentes montando la caja del 

subwoofer con el lado del puerto orientado hacia el espacio de 
las piernas que queda delante del asiento delantero.

*2 Disfrute de graves más potentes montando la caja del 

subwoofer con el lado del puerto orientado hacia la consola 
central.

1  Aparque el vehículo en un lugar nivelado y seguro. 

Accione el freno de mano y quite la llave.

2  Determine dónde va a instalar el subwoofer 

y compruebe que la longitud del cable sea 
suficiente. (Consulte “Fig 1”/“Fig 2”)

3  Coloque el soporte en la caja del subwoofer. 

(Consulte “Fig 3”)

Coloque el soporte 

F en la caja del subwoofer con ayuda de 

los tornillos mecánicos (M6 x 16 mm) 

H.

El soporte se puede colocar el vertical o en horizontal.

4  Monte la caja del subwoofer y el amplificador. 

(Consulte “Fig 4”/“Fig 5”)
(1) Marque la posición de montaje del tornillo.
(2) Taladre un orificio (C) para el tornillo.

Si utiliza tornillos autoenroscantes (φ5×16mm) (

I): φ3,5mm

Si utiliza tornillos autoenroscantes (φ4×10mm) (

J): φ2,5mm

(3) Fije la caja del subwoofer y el amplificador 

en el vehículo con ayuda de los tornillos 
autoenroscantes.

5  Monte el mando a distancia. (Consulte “Fig 6”)

Fije el lado suave de la sujeción a la base del mando a distancia.
Fije el lado rugoso de la sujeción a la ubicación de montaje (caja 
de consola, etc.).

Italiano

*1 Bassi più potenti installando la cassa del subwoofer con il lato 

porta rivolto verso lo spazio per le gambe davanti al sedile 
anteriore.

*2 Bassi più potenti installando la cassa del subwoofer con il lato 

porta rivolto verso la console centrale anteriore.

1  Parcheggiare l’auto in un luogo sicuro avente 

superficie piana. Inserire il freno di stazionamento 
e togliere la chiave.

2  Individuare il punto di installazione del subwoofer 

e controllare che la lunghezza del cavo sia 
sufficiente. (Consultare la “Fig 1” /“Fig 2”)

3  Fissare la staffa alla cassa del subwoofer. 

(Consultare la “Fig 3”)

Fissare la staffa 

F alla cassa del subwoofer utilizzando le viti 

senza dado (M6 x 16 mm) 

H.

La staffa può essere fissata verticalmente o orizzontalmente.

4  Installare la cassa del subwoofer e l’amplificatore. 

(Consultare la “Fig 4” /“Fig 5”)
(1) Contrassegnare la posizione di montaggio 

delle viti.

(2) Eseguire i fori (C) per le viti.

Quando si utilizzano viti autofilettanti (φ5×16mm) (

I): 

φ3,5mm
Quando si utilizzano viti autofilettanti (φ4×10mm) (

J): 

φ2,5mm

(3) Fissare la cassa del subwoofer e l’amplificatore 

al veicolo utilizzando viti autofilettanti.

5  Installare il telecomando. (Consultare la “Fig 6”)

Collegare il lato morbido del dispositivo di fissaggio alla base del 
telecomando.
Collegare il lato duro del dispositivo di fissaggio alla posizione di 
installazione (cruscotto ecc.).

Svenska

*1 Njut av en förstärkt bas genom att montera subwoofermodulen 

med porten vänd mot benutrymmet framför framsätet.

*2 Njut av en förstärkt bas genom att montera subwoofermodulen 

med porten vänd mot mittkonsolen i fram.

1  Parkera bilen på en säker och plan plats. Dra åt 

handbromsen och ta ut nyckeln.

2  Bestäm dig för var du ska montera subwoofern 

och kontrollera att kablarna är tillräckligt långa. 
(Se ”Bild 1” /”Bild 2”)

3  Fäst hållaren på subwoofermodulen. (Se ”Bild 3”)

Fäst hållaren 

F på subwoofermodulen med maskinskruvarna 

(M6 x 16mm) 

H.

Hållaren kan fästas vertikalt eller horisontellt.

4  Montera subwoofermodulen och förstärkaren. (Se 

”Bild 4” /”Bild 5”)
(1) Markera skruvens monteringsplats.
(2) Borra ett hål (C) för en skruv.

När gängpressade skruvar används (φ5×16mm) (

I): φ3,5mm

När gängpressade skruvar används (φ4×10mm) (

J): φ2,5mm

(3) Sätt fast subwoofermodulen och förstärkaren i 

fordonet med de gängpressade skruvarna.

5  Montera fjärrkontrollen. (Se ”Bild 6”)

Sätt fast den mjuka delen av fästet under fjärrkontrollen.
Sätt fast den grova delen av fästet på önskad monteringsplats (t.ex. 
mittkonsolen eller liknande).

Русский

*1 Улучшенное басовое звучание за счет монтажа корпуса 

сабвуфера панелью с портом в сторону пространства для ног 
перед передним сиденьем.

*2 Улучшенное басовое звучание за счет монтажа корпуса 

сабвуфера панелью с портом в сторону передней 
центральной панели.

1  Припаркуйте автомобиль в безопасном месте 

на ровной поверхности. Включите стояночный 
тормоз и извлеките ключ зажигания.

2  Определите место для установки сабвуфера 

и убедитесь в достаточной длине кабеля. (См. 
рис. 1/2)

3  Прикрепите кронштейн к корпусу сабвуфера. 

(См. рис. 3)

Прикрепите кронштейн 

F к корпусу сабвуфера с помощью 

крепежных винтов (M6 x 16мм) 

H.

Кронштейн можно установить вертикально или 
горизонтально.

4  Установите корпус сабвуфера и усилитель. (См. 

рис. 4/5)
(1) Отметьте положение для установки винтов.
(2) Просверлите отверстие (C) под винт.

При использовании самонарезающихся винтов (φ5×16мм) 
(

I): φ3,5мм

При использовании самонарезающихся винтов (φ4×10мм) 
(

J): φ2,5мм

(3) Закрепите корпус сабвуфера и усилитель 

в машине с помощью самонарезающихся 
винтов.

5  Установите пульт дистанционного управления. 

(См. рис. 6)

Прикрепите крепеж мягкой стороной к основанию пульта 
дистанционного управления.
Прикрепите крепеж твердой стороной по месту установки 
(приборная панель и т.д.).





G

1
2
Оглавление инструкции
  • Страница 1 из 3
    In Case of Difficulty /Fehlerbehebung /En cas de terre /En caso de dificultad / In caso di difficoltà / Om problem uppstår /При возникновении трудностей FOR CAR USE ONLY/NUR FÜR GEBRAUCH IM AUTOMOBIL/POUR APPLICATION AUTOMOBILE/PARA USO EN AUTOMOVILES/SOLO PER L’UTILIZZO IN AUTOMOBILE/ENDAST FÖR
  • Страница 2 из 3
    Connections /Anschlüsse /Raccordements /Conexiones / Collegamenti /Anslutningar /Соединения Connections for RCA Input /Anschlüsse für RCA-Eingang /Connexions de l’entrée RCA /Conexiones para entrada RCA /Collegamenti per l’ingresso RCA /Anslutningar för RCAingång /Подключение входа RCA (10A) i*3 e
  • Страница 3 из 3