Инструкция для OMNIMOUNT 2N1-L Manual ru

(скачивание инструкции бесплатно)
Формат файла: PDF
Доступность: Бесплатно как и все руководства на сайте. Без регистрации и SMS.
Дополнительно: Чтение инструкции онлайн
background image

2N1-L

Large/Extra Large Flat Panel Mount With Tilt

ULN #

OM10059

PN #

2N1-L = L27-OM10059-CON-022212vI

VERSION

I

EN

Instruction Manual

ES

Manual De Instrucciones

FR

Manuel D’instructions

DE

Benutzerhandbuch 

NL

Instructiehandleiding 

IT

Manuale Di Istruzioni 

PL

Instrukcja Obsługi

CZ

Návod K Obsluze

HU

Kezelési Kézikönyv

GK

Εγχειριδιο Οδηγιων

PT

Manual De Instruções

DA

Brugervejledning

FI

Asennusopas

SV

Monteringsanvisning

RO

Manual Cu Instrucţiuni

RO

Manual Cu Instrucţiuni

BL

Ръководство За Работа

ET

Juhend

LV

Lietošanas Pamācība

LT

Naudojimo Instrukcija 

SL

Navodila 

SK

Návod Na Obsluhu 

RU

Руководство По Эксплуатации

TR

Talimat Kilavuzu

NO

Bruksanvisning

AR

تاميلعتلا بيتك

CN

说明手册

JP

取扱説明書

EN

Images may differ from actual product

FI

Kuvat voivat erota itse tuotteesta

Maximum screen size:  80”         
Maximum weight  175 lbs - 80 KG

CAUTION:  DO NOT EXCEED MAXIMUM LISTED 
WEIGHT CAPACITY. SERIOUS INJURY OR PROPERTY 
DAMAGE MAY OCCUR!

ES

El producto real puede variar respecto a la 
imagen mostrada.

FR

Le produit réel peut différer de l'illustration.

DE

Abbildung weicht möglicherweise von 
tatsächlichem Produkt ab.

NL

De afbeelding kan verschillend zijn van het 
eigenlijke product.

IT

L’immagine può non corrispondere al prodotto 
effettivo.

PL

Rzeczywisty produkt może się różnić od 
przedstawionego na ilustracji.

CZ

Obrázek se může od skutečného produktu lišit.

HU

A kép eltérhet a tényleges terméktől.

GK

Η εικόνα μπορεί να διαφέρει από το προϊόν που 
έχετε.

PT

As imagens poderão divergir do produto real

DA

Billederne kan variere fra det faktiske produkt

SV

Bilder kan skilja sig från befintlig produkt

RO

Este posibil ca imaginile să difere faţă de produsul real

BL

Възможно е изображенията да се различават от 
продукта в действителност

ET

Pildid võivad tegelikust tootest erineda

LV

Attēli var atšķirties no pašreizējā izstrādājuma

LT

Paveikslėliai gali skirtis nuo tikrojo produkto

SL

Slike se lahko razlikujejo od dejanskega izdelka

SK

Obrázky sa môžu od skutočného produktu odlišovať.

RU

Изображение товара, представленное в этом 
документе, может отличаться от реального внешнего 
вида товара.

TR

Resimler, gerçek ürünle farklılık gösterebilir

NO

Bildene kan variere i forhold til det faktiske produktet

AR

يلعفلا جتنملا نع روصلا فلتخت دق

CN

示图可能与实际产品不同

JP

画像は実際の製品とは異なる場合があります。

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Оглавление инструкции
  • Страница 1 из 29
    2N1-L ULN # OM10059 PN # 2N1-L = L27-OM10059-CON-022212vI Large/Extra Large Flat Panel Mount With Tilt VERSION EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA FI SV RO BL ET LV LT SL SK RU TR NO AR CN JP EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA Instruction Manual Manual De Instrucciones Manuel D’instructions
  • Страница 2 из 29
    WARNING! – ENGLISH  WARNING! SEVERE PERSONAL INJURY AND PROPERTY DAMAGE CAN RESULT FROM IMPROPER INSTALLATION OR ASSEMBLY. READ THE FOLLOWING WARNINGS BEFORE BEGINNING.  If you do not understand the instructions or have any concerns or questions, please contact a qualified installer. North
  • Страница 3 из 29
    WARNUNG! – DEUTSCH  WARNUNG! EINE UNSACHGEMÄSSE MONTAGE BZW. EIN UNSACHGEMÄSSER ZUSAMMENBAU KANN ZU SCHWEREN KÖRPERVERLETZUNGEN, SACHSCHÄDEN ODER SOGAR ZUM TOD FÜHREN! LESEN SIE VOR BEGINN DIE FOLGENDEN WARNHINWEISE.  Wenn Sie die Anleitung nicht verstehen oder Bedenken oder Fragen haben, rufen
  • Страница 4 из 29
    FIGYELEM! – MAGYAR  FIGYELEM! A NEM MEGFELELŐ TELEPÍTÉS VAGY ÖSSZESZERELÉS SZEMÉLYI, TÁRGYI SÉRÜLÉSHEZ VAGY HALÁLHOZ IS VEZETHET. OLVASSUK EL A KÖVETKEZŐ FIGYELMEZTETÉSEKET,       MIELŐTT HOZZÁKEZDENÉNK. Ha nem értjük az utasításokat vagy kérdésünk van, lépjünk kapcsolatba egy szakemberrel.
  • Страница 5 из 29
    AVERTISMENT! – ROMÂNĂ  AVERTISMENT! ÎN CAZUL UNEI INSTALĂRI SAU ASAMBLĂRI INCORECTE, POT SURVENI RĂNIRI GRAVE ALE PERSOANELOR, PAGUBE MATERIALE ŞI CHIAR MOARTEA. ÎNAINTE SĂ ÎNCEPEŢI,      CITIŢI URMĂTOARELE AVERTISMENTE. Dacă nu înţelegeţi instrucţiunile sau dacă aveţi nelămuriri sau
  • Страница 6 из 29
    ΠΡΟΕΙ∆ΟΠΟΙΗΣΗ! – ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚA  ΠΡΟΕΙ∆ΟΠΟΙΗΣΗ! ΣΕ ΠΕΡΙΠΤΩΣΗ ΛΑΝΘΑΣΜΕΝΗΣ ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ Ή ΣΥΝΑΡΜΟΛΟΓΗΣΗΣ ΜΠΟΡΕΙ ΝΑ ΠΡΟΚΥΨΕΙ ΣΟΒΑΡΟΣ ΤΡΑΥΜΑΤΙΣΜΟΣ, ΖΗΜΙΑ ΣΕ ΠΕΡΙΟΥΣΙΑΚΑ ΣΤΟΙΧΕΙΑ ΚΑΙ ΘΑΝΑΤΟΣ. ∆ΙΑΒΑΣΤΕ ΤΙΣ ΑΚΟΛΟΥΘΕΣ ΠΡΟΕΙ∆ΟΠΟΙΗΣΕΙΣ ΠΡΙΝ ΞΕΚΙΝΗΣΕΤΕ.  Αν δεν καταλαβαίνετε τις οδηγίες ή έχετε ερωτήσεις ή
  • Страница 7 из 29
    WEIGHT CAPACITY MAXIMUM WEIGHT CAPACITY MÁXIMA CAPACIDAD DE PESO CAPACITE DE CHARGE MAXIMALE POUNDS (LBS) / KILOGRAMS (KG) LIBRAS (LB) / KILOGRAMOS (KG) LIVRES (LB) / KILOGRAMMERS (KG) MAXIMUM SCREEN SIZE TAMAÑO DE PANTALLA MÁXIMO TAILLE D’ÉCRAN MAXIMALE COMPLETE UNIT 175 (LBS) / 80 (KG) 80 in.
  • Страница 8 из 29
    SYMBOL KEY EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA FI SV RO BL ET LV LT SL SK RU TR NO AR CN JP EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA FI SV RO BL ET LV LT SL SK RU TR NO AR CN JP Drill Agujerear Percer Bohren Boor Forare Wywierć W ierć Vrtat Készítsen furatot ∆ιατρήστε Furar Bor Poraa Borra Burghiu
  • Страница 9 из 29
    SYMBOL KEY EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA FI SV RO BL ET LV LT SL SK RU TR NO CN JP AR EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA FI SV RO BL ET LV LT SL SK RU TR NO AR CN JP Remove Retire Retirez Entfernen Sie Verwijder Rimuovere Zdejmij Odstraňte Távolítsa el Αφαιρέστε Desmontar Fjern Poista Ta
  • Страница 10 из 29
    CONTENTS 4 3 5 1 2 W-A W-C P-A 1 W-B P-B Wall Kit 38-4vC Pouch # P t # Qt P h Part Qty Description D i ti W-A W-A 4 Lag Bolt W-B W-B 4 Steel Washer W-C W-C 4 Wall Anchor OM10059vB Pouch # Part # Qty Description 1 P-A 1 Security Allen Wrench 4mm 2 P-B 1 Allen Wrench 5mm Contents 1 2 Tilt Rails 2 1
  • Страница 11 из 29
    CONTENTS M-A M-C M-E M-G M-B M-D M-F M-H M-I M-J M-K M-L Screws / Hardware for Flat Panel (Monitor Kit L-U-vD) Part # Qty Description M-A 4 Philips screws M4 x 15mm M-B 4 Philips screws M4 x 30mm p M-C 4 Philips screws M5 x 15mm M-D 4 Philips screws M5 x 30mm M-E 4 Philips screws M6 x 15mm M-F 4
  • Страница 12 из 29
    Step 1 P-A 3 4 EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA FI SV RO BL ET LV LT SL SK RU TR NO AR CN JP Remove Retire Retirez Entfernen Sie Verwijder Rimuovere Zdejmij Odstraňte Távolítsa el Αφαιρέστε Desmontar Fjern Poista Ta bort Scoateţi Отстрани Eemaldage Noņemt Pašalinti Odstranite Odstráňte Удалите
  • Страница 13 из 29
    WOOD STUD INSTALLATION STEP 1 STUD Good No Good STEP 2 EN Find stud(s) and mark edge and center locations. ES Ubique el panel y marque las ubicaciones de los bordes y el centro. FR Repérez l'emplacement d'une poutre, puis marquez l'emplacement des bords et du centre de cette poutre. DE Suchen Sie
  • Страница 14 из 29
    WOOD STUD INSTALLATION 2 2 Good EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA FI SV RO BL ET LV LT SL SK RU TR NO AR CN JP No Good Use wall plate or wall template to mark mounting locations Use la guía o placa de la pared para marcar el lugar donde se realizará la instalación Utilisez la plaque ou le gabarit
  • Страница 15 из 29
    WOOD STUD INSTALLATION STUD Wood Pilot Pilot Hole Size Pilot Drill Depth 9/32” EN Wood Stud Wall Installation ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA FI SV RO BL ET LV LT SL SK RU TR NO AR CN JP Instalación en pared con paneles de madera Installation murale sur poteau de cloison en bois Montage an
  • Страница 16 из 29
    MASONRY INSTALLATION 2 Good 2 No Good Solid Concrete Only Do Not Drill Into Mortar EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA FI SV RO BL ET LV LT SL SK RU TR NO AR CN JP Use wall plate or wall template to mark mounting locations Use la guía o placa de la pared para marcar el lugar donde se realizará la
  • Страница 17 из 29
    MASONRY INSTALLATION Masonry Pilot Pilot Hole Size Concrete Wall Installation Instalación en pared de hormigón Installation sur mur en béton Montage an Betonwand Installatie op betonnen muur Installazione su muro di cemento Instalacja na ścianach betonowych Instalace na betonovou stěnu Falra
  • Страница 18 из 29
    Step 2 2 W-A X4 W-B EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU Mount wall plate Coloque la placa de pared Montez la plaque murale Montieren Sie die Wandplatte Monteer de wandplaat Montare la piastra a muro Zamontuj płytę ścienną Připevněte nástěnnou desku Szerelje fel a fali lemezt. GK PT DA FI SV RO BL ET LV
  • Страница 19 из 29
    Step 4 M-A – M-D M-K M-I – M-J M-I – M-J Spacer Spacer OR M-E M-H 1 M-L 10mm 15mm 20mm 25mm 30mm WARNING! PLEASE SELECT THE PROPER SCREW LENGTH FOR YOUR FLAT PANEL BY HAND TIGHTENING TO CHECK YOUR FLAT PANELS THREAD DEPTH. NOTE: NOTE If using M4 or M5 M it S i Monitor Screws, th then please use
  • Страница 20 из 29
    Step 5 1 2 EN Hang with monitor attached ES Cuelgue con el monitor adherido. FR Accrochez avec le moniteur installé. DE Mit dem befestigten Monitor aufhängen. NL Hang op terwijl de monitor is bevestigd. Appendere con lo schermo attaccato. IT PL Powieś z przymocowanym monitorem. CZ Zavěste s
  • Страница 21 из 29
    Step 6 P-A 3 4 EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA FI SV RO BL ET LV LT SL SK RU TR NO AR CN JP Replace Reemplace Replacez Ersetzen Sie Vervang Sostituire Zastąp Vyměňte Cserélje ki Αντικαταστήστε Substituir Udskift Vaihda Byt ut Montaţi la loc Смени Asendage Nomainīt Pakeisti Zamenjajte Vymeňte
  • Страница 22 из 29
    Step 7 EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA FI SV RO BL ET LV LT SL SK RU TR NO AR CN JP X2 Adjust to Desired Location or Tilt Ajuste a la inclinación o ubicación deseada Ajustez à la position désirée ou inclinez An die gewünschte Position anpassen oder neigen Stel in op de gewenste plaats of kantel
  • Страница 23 из 29
    PAGE LEFT BLANK INTENTIONALLY EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA FI SV RO BL ET LV LT SL SK RU TR NO AR CN JP Page Left Blank Intentionally Esta página se dejó en blanco intencionalmente p g g Cette page est intentionnellement vierge Seite absichtlich freigelassen Pagina werd leeg gehouden Pagina
  • Страница 24 из 29
    PAGE LEFT BLANK INTENTIONALLY EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA FI SV RO BL ET LV LT SL SK RU TR NO AR CN JP Page Left Blank Intentionally Esta página se dejó en blanco intencionalmente p g g Cette page est intentionnellement vierge Seite absichtlich freigelassen Pagina werd leeg gehouden Pagina
  • Страница 25 из 29
    PAGE LEFT BLANK INTENTIONALLY EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA FI SV RO BL ET LV LT SL SK RU TR NO AR CN JP Page Left Blank Intentionally Esta página se dejó en blanco intencionalmente p g g Cette page est intentionnellement vierge Seite absichtlich freigelassen Pagina werd leeg gehouden Pagina
  • Страница 26 из 29
    OMNIMOUNT PRODUCT WARRANTY ENGLISH  This warranty applies to US Residents who purchase from an authorized OmniMount Dealer. OmniMount products are covered     against defects in materials and workmanship for 5 years. OmniMount will repair or replace the defective component or product, at its
  • Страница 27 из 29
    OMNIMOUNT PRODUCT WARRANTY EN NOTICE TO CUSTOMERS OUTSIDE THE UNITED STATES: OMNIMOUNT PRODUCT WARRANTY APPLIES ONLY TO PRODUCTS PURCHASED IN THE UNITED STATES. FOR PURCHASES OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES, PLEASE CONTACT YOUR COUNTRIES DISTRIBUTOR FOR COUNTRY SPECIFIC WARRANTY INFORMATION. ES AVISO
  • Страница 28 из 29
    (EN) English (ES) Spanish (FR) French (DE) Deutsch (NL) Netherlands (IT) Italian (PL) Polish (CZ) Czech (HU) Hungarian (GK) Greek (PT) Portuguese (DA) Danish (FL) Finnish (SV) Swedish (RO) Romanian (BL) Bulgarian (ET) Estonian (LV) Latvian (LT) Lithuanian (SL) Slovenian (SK) Slovak (RU) Russian
  • Страница 29 из 29