Инструкция для OMNIMOUNT MOD1 Manual ru

(скачивание инструкции бесплатно)
Формат файла: PDF
Доступность: Бесплатно как и все руководства на сайте. Без регистрации и SMS.
Дополнительно: Чтение инструкции онлайн
background image

PN: 888-60-612-W-01 revB

1

INSTRUCTION MANUAL

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES

MANUEL D’INSTRUCTIONS

BENUTZERHANDBUCH 

INSTRUCTIEHANDLEIDING 

MANUALE DI ISTRUZIONI 

INSTRUKCJA OBSŁUGI

NÁVOD K OBSLUZE

KEZELÉSI KÉZIKÖNYV

ΕΓΧΕΙΡΙΔΙΟ ΟΔΗΓΙΩΝ

MANUAL DE INSTRUÇÕES

BRUGERVEJLEDNING

ASENNUSOPAS

MONTERINGSANVISNING

MANUAL CU

NAVODILA 

РУКОВОДСТВО ПО ЭКСПЛУАТАЦИИ

TALİMAT KILAVUZU

BRUKSANVISNING

说明手册 

取扱説明書 

MOD1

COMpONeNT SheLf

Reduce.Reuse.Recycle

OM# OM1100346

Max weight 30 lbs – 13.6 kg

CAUTION:  DO NOT eXCeeD 

MAXIMUM LISTeD WeIGhT 

CApACITY. SeRIOUS INJURY 

OR pROpeRTY DAMAGe MAY 

OCCUR!

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Оглавление инструкции
  • Страница 1 из 21
    MOD1 OM# OM1100346 component shelf INSTRUCTION MANUAL MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES MANUEL D’INSTRUCTIONS BENUTZERHANDBUCH INSTRUCTIEHANDLEIDING MANUALE DI ISTRUZIONI INSTRUKCJA OBSŁUGI NÁVOD K OBSLUZE KEZELÉSI KÉZIKÖNYV ΕΓΧΕΙΡΙΔΙΟ ΟΔΗΓΙΩΝ MANUAL DE INSTRUÇÕES BRUGERVEJLEDNING ASENNUSOPAS
  • Страница 2 из 21
    QUESTIONS? 1-800-MOUNT-IT (1-800-668-6848) NEED HELP? PLEASE CALL 1-800-MOUNT-IT (USA ONLY) ¿NECESITA AYUDA? LLÁMENOS. BESOIN D’AIDE? VEUILLEZ APPELER BRAUCHEN SIE HILFE? RUFEN SIE UNS BITTE AN HULP NODIG? BEL DAN MET SEVE AIUTO? CHIAMARE POTRZEBUJESZ POMOCY? ZADZWOŃ POTŘEBUJETE POMOC? ZAVOLEJTE
  • Страница 3 из 21
    DISCLAIMER - WARNING INFORMATION DEUTSCH Haftungsausschluss – OmniMount Systems, Inc. hat dieses Handbuchs mit größter Sorgfalt erstellt, um es so genau und vollständig als möglich zu machen. OmniMount Systems, Inc. erhebt jedoch keinen Anspruch darauf, dass die hierin bereitgestellten
  • Страница 4 из 21
    DISCLAIMER - WARNING INFORMATION ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΆ Aποποίηση ευθύνης – Η OmniMount Systems, Inc. στοχεύσει να καταστήσει το παρόν εγχειρίδιο ακριβές και ολοκληρωμένο . Εντούτοις, η OmniMount Systems, Inc. δεν αξιώνει ότι οι πληροφορίες που περιέχονται στο πάρόν καλύπτουν όλες τις λεπτομέρειες, τις συνθήκες
  • Страница 5 из 21
    DISCLAIMER - WARNING INFORMATION БЪЛГАРСКИ Ограничена отговорност - OmniMount Systems, Inc. има за цел да направи настоящото ръководство точно и пълно. Въпреки това, OmniMount Systems, Inc. Не претендира, че съдържащата се в него информация обхваща всички детайли, условия или варианти. Нито че са
  • Страница 6 из 21
    DISCLAIMER - WARNING INFORMATION РУССКИЙ Ограничена отговорност - OmniMount Systems, Inc. има за цел да направи настоящото ръководство точно и пълно. Въпреки това, OmniMount Systems, Inc. Не претендира, че съдържащата се в него информация обхваща всички детайли, условия или варианти. Нито че са
  • Страница 7 из 21
    WEIGHT CAPACITY CAUTION! MAXIMUM WEIGHT CAPACITY CAUTIO MAXIMUM SCREE 30 LBS 13.6 KG USE WITH FLAT PANELS EXCEEDING THE MAXIMUM WEIGHT CAPACITY OF THIS PRODUCT MAY RESULT IN PRODUCT FAILURE CAUSING POSSIBLE INJURY AND OR PROPERTY DAMAGE. EL USO CON TELEVISORES DE PANTALLA PLANA CUYO PESO EXCEDA LA
  • Страница 8 из 21
    CONTENTS 697-829 Part # Qty P-A 1 P-B 2 P-C 2 P-D 2 697-610 Part # Qty W-A 2 W-B 2 CONTENTS Part # Qty 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 Description Allen Wrench 3MM M5 x 8mm Screw M5 x 16mm Screw Plastic Washer 5 Description Wall Lag (6mm x 70mm) Wall Anchor (10mm OD) P-A Description W-A W-B P-C Wall Plate
  • Страница 9 из 21
    STEP 1 - WOOD STUD INSTALLATION a b 1 c PN: 888-60-612-W-01 revB 9
  • Страница 10 из 21
    STEP 1 - CONCRETE INSTALLATION a b 10 PN: 888-60-612-W-01 revB
  • Страница 11 из 21
    STEP 2 - WOOD STUD INSTALLATION W-A STEP 2 - CONCRETE INSTALLATION W-B W-A PN: 888-60-612-W-01 revB 11
  • Страница 12 из 21
    STEP 3 a 2 b P-B cription 3MM rew crew er cription m x 70mm) 12 P-A PN: 888-60-612-W-01 revB
  • Страница 13 из 21
    STEP 4 a 3 697-829 Part # Qty P-A 1 P-B 2 P-C 2 P-D 2 697-610 P-C Part # Qty W-A P-D 2 W-B 2 CONTENTS Part # Qty 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 Description Allen Wrench 3MM M5 x 8mm Screw M5 x 16mm Screw Plastic Washer P-A Description Wall Lag (6mm x 70mm) Wall Anchor (10mm OD) Description Wall Plate
  • Страница 14 из 21
    STEP 5 a b 14 Route Cables Tienda los cables Installez les câbles Verlegen Sie die Kabel Plaats de kabels Inserire i cavi Poprowadź kable Natáhněte kabely Vezesse el a kábeleket. Δρομολόγηση καλωδίων Dispor os cabos Føringskabler Reititä kaapelit Lägg kablar Direcţionaţi cablurile Маршрутни кабели
  • Страница 15 из 21
    STEP 6 a Attach cover Coloque la cubierta Fixez le cache Befestigen Sie die Abdeckung Bevestig de bedekking Montare il coperchio Zamontuj pokrywę Připevněte kryt Tegye fel a burkolatot. Τοποθετήστε το καπάκι Prender a cobertura Sæt dækplade på Kiinnitä suojus Sätt fast hölje Ataşaţi capacul
  • Страница 16 из 21
    STACKING THE MOD1 NOTE: ADDITIONAL MOD1 SHELVING UNITS MUST BE PURCHASED FOR THIS INSTALLTION METHOD. a b c d USE STEPS 3-6 TO COMPLETE MOD1 STACKING INSTALLATION. 16 PN: 888-60-612-W-01 revB
  • Страница 17 из 21
    PAGE LEFT BLANK INTENTIONALLY Page Left Blank Intentionally Esta página se dejó en blanco intencionalmente Cette page est intentionnellement vierge Seite absichtlich freigelassen Pagina werd leeg gehouden Pagina lasciata intenzionalmente vuota Strona celowo pozostawiona pusta Záměrně prázdná
  • Страница 18 из 21
    PAGE LEFT BLANK INTENTIONALLY Page Left Blank Intentionally Esta página se dejó en blanco intencionalmente Cette page est intentionnellement vierge Seite absichtlich freigelassen Pagina werd leeg gehouden Pagina lasciata intenzionalmente vuota Strona celowo pozostawiona pusta Záměrně prázdná
  • Страница 19 из 21
    WARRANTY This warranty applies to US Residents who purchase from an authorized OmniMount Dealer. OmniMount products are covered against defects in materials and workmanship for 5 years. OmniMount will repair or replace the defective component or product, at its sole discretion. Failure to follow
  • Страница 20 из 21
    THANK YOU Thank you for purchasing an OmniMount product Gracias por adquirir un producto de OmniMount Merci d’avoir acheté un produit OmniMount Vielen dank, dass sie ein OmniMount-produkt erworben haben Dank U voor uw aankoop van een OmniMount-product Grazie per aver preferito un prodotto OmniMount
  • Страница 21 из 21