Инструкция для OMNIMOUNT OL50FT, OM1100155, OL50FT Manual ru

(скачивание инструкции бесплатно)
Формат файла: PDF
Доступность: Бесплатно как и все руководства на сайте. Без регистрации и SMS.
Дополнительно: Чтение инструкции онлайн
background image

P1

OL50FT (2x2)

SMALL VESA WALL MOUNT

VERSION

D

INSTRUCTION MANUAL

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES

MANUEL D’INSTRUCTIONS

BENUTZERHANDBUCH 

INSTRUCTIEHANDLEIDING 

MANUALE DI ISTRUZIONI 

INSTRUKCJA OBSŁUGI

NÁVOD K OBSLUZE

KEZELÉSI KÉZIKÖNYV

ΕΓΧΕΙΡΙΔΙΟ ΟΔΗΓΙΩΝ

MANUAL DE INSTRUÇÕES

BRUGERVEJLEDNING

ASENNUSOPAS

MONTERINGSANVISNING

MANUAL CU INSTRUCŢIUNI

РЪКОВОДСТВО ЗА РАБОТА

JUHEND

LIETOŠANAS PAMĀCĪBA

NAUDOJIMO INSTRUKCIJA 

NAVODILA 

NÁVOD NA OBSLUHU 

РУКОВОДСТВО ПО ЭКСПЛУАТАЦИИ

TALİMAT KILAVUZU

BRUKSANVISNING

تﺎﻤﻴﻠﻌﺘﻟا ﺐﻴﺘآ

说明手册

取扱説明書

OM # OM1100155
PN # 
OL50FT (2x2) = L27-OM1100155-OEM-120810vD

Max screen size:  32”
Max weight 50 lbs – 22.7 KG

CAUTION:  DO NOT EXCEED 
MAXIMUM LISTED WEIGHT 
CAPACITY. SERIOUS INJURY OR 

PROPERTY DAMAGE MAY OCCUR!

Reduce.Reuse.Recycle

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Оглавление инструкции
  • Страница 1 из 21
    OL50FT (2x2) OM # OM1100155 PN # OL50FT (2x2) = L27-OM1100155-OEM-120810vD SMALL VESA WALL MOUNT VERSION D INSTRUCTION MANUAL MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES MANUEL D’INSTRUCTIONS BENUTZERHANDBUCH INSTRUCTIEHANDLEIDING MANUALE DI ISTRUZIONI INSTRUKCJA OBSŁUGI NÁVOD K OBSLUZE KEZELÉSI KÉZIKÖNYV ΕΓΧΕΙΡΙΔΙΟ
  • Страница 2 из 21
    QUESTIONS? 1-800-MOUNT-IT (1-800-668-6848) NEED HELP? PLEASE CALL ¿NECESITA AYUDA? LLÁMENOS. BESOIN D’AIDE? VEUILLEZ APPELER BRAUCHEN SIE HILFE? RUFEN SIE UNS BITTE AN HULP NODIG? BEL DAN MET SEVE AIUTO? CHIAMARE POTRZEBUJESZ POMOCY? ZADZWOŃ POTŘEBUJETE POMOC? ZAVOLEJTE NÁM SEGÍTSÉGRE VAN SZÜKSÉGE?
  • Страница 3 из 21
    DEUTSCH Haftungsausschluss – OmniMount Systems, Inc. hat dieses Handbuchs mit größter Sorgfalt erstellt, um es so genau und vollständig als möglich zu machen. OmniMount Systems, Inc. erhebt jedoch keinen Anspruch darauf, dass die hierin bereitgestellten Informationen alle Einzelheiten, Bedingungen
  • Страница 4 из 21
    ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΆ Aποποίηση ευθύνης – Η OmniMount Systems, Inc. στοχεύσει να καταστήσει το παρόν εγχειρίδιο ακριβές και ολοκληρωμένο . Εντούτοις, η OmniMount Systems, Inc. δεν αξιώνει ότι οι πληροφορίες που περιέχονται στο πάρόν καλύπτουν όλες τις λεπτομέρειες, τις συνθήκες ή τις παραλλαγές. Επίσης δεν το
  • Страница 5 из 21
    БЪЛГАРСКИ Ограничена отговорност - OmniMount Systems, Inc. има за цел да направи настоящото ръководство точно и пълно. Въпреки това, OmniMount Systems, Inc. Не претендира, че съдържащата се в него информация обхваща всички детайли, условия или варианти. Нито че са посочени всички възможни
  • Страница 6 из 21
    РУССКИЙ Отказ от ответственности – компания OmniMount Systems, Inc. старается сделать это руководство четким и полным. Тем не менее, компания OmniMount Systems, Inc. не заявляет, что информация, содержащаяся в нем, отражает все подробности, условия или варианты. Кроме того, в руководстве не описаны
  • Страница 7 из 21
    WEIGHT CAPACITY MAXIMUM WEIGHT CAPACITY POUNDS (LBS) / KILOGRAMS (KG) MAXIMUM SCREEN SIZE COMPLETE UNIT 50 (LBS) / 22.7 (KG) 32 in. CAUTION! MAXIMUM WEIGHT CAPACITY CAUTION! MAXIMUM SCREEN SIZE 32” 50 lbs 22.7 kg USE WITH FLAT PANELS EXCEEDING THE MAXIMUM WEIGHT CAPACITY OF THIS PRODUCT MAY RESULT
  • Страница 8 из 21
    TOOLS NEEDED or 1/8” 5/16” HARDWARE SCREWS / HARDWARE FOR FLAT PANEL (MONITOR KIT M-V-vD) Screws / Hardware for Flat Panel (Monitor Kit M-V-vD) Description M4 X4 M5 X4 Philips Screws M4 x 12mm 4 Philips Screws M5 x 12mm M-C M-C M6 X4 4 M-B M-B Qty M-A M-A Part # 4 Philips Screws M6 x 12mm Screws /
  • Страница 9 из 21
    STEP - 01 Disassemble Desmontaje Démontez Auseinandernehmen Uit elkaar halen Smontare Zdemontuj Rozeberte Szerelje szét Αποσυναρμολογήστε Desmontar Skil ad Pura Montera isär Demontaţi Разглобете Monteerige lahti Izjauciet Išardykite Razstavi Rozložiť Разберите Sökün Demonter ‫ﻓﻜﻚ‬ 拆解 分解 3 2 1 P9
  • Страница 10 из 21
    VESA PATTERN OPTIONS Options 200mm 100mm 100mm 100mm 75mm 75mm 100mm 200mm 200mm 200mm Opciones Options Optionen Opties Opzioni Opcje Možnosti Beállítások Επιλογές Opções Valg Vaihtoehdot Alternativ Opţiuni Опции Võimalused Iespējas Parinktys Možnosti Možnosti Параметры Seçenekler Alternativer
  • Страница 11 из 21
    ATTENTION: DO NOT RETURN TO STORE OPTIONAL M8M5KIT BUSHINGS AVAILABLE 1-800-MOUNT-IT (668-6848) STOP BEFORE YOU RETURN THIS PRODUCT, PLEASE LET US HELP YOU. YOU CAN REACH US BY PHONE NOTE: Some of the more popular TV brands have recently changed their mounting holes to require 8mm screws. Although
  • Страница 12 из 21
    WARNING! PLEASE SELECT THE PROPER SCREW LENGTH FOR YOUR FLAT PANEL BY HAND TIGHTENING TO CHECK YOUR FLAT PANELS THREAD DEPTH. Do not over-tighten No ajuste demasiado los tornillos Évitez tout serrage excessif Nicht zu fest anziehen Maak niet te vast Non stringere eccessivamente Nie dokręcaj zbyt
  • Страница 13 из 21
    STEP - 02 Connect adapter to flat panel Conecte el adaptador al monitor Connectez l'adaptateur au moniteur Befestigen Sie den Adapter am Bildschirm Sluit de adapter aan op de monitor Collegare l'adattatore allo schermo Podłącz adapter do monitora Připojte adaptér k monitoru Csatlakoztassa az
  • Страница 14 из 21
    STEP - 03 - OPTION - A - WOOD STUD Wood Stud Find stud and mark edge and center locations Ubique el panel y marque las ubicaciones de los bordes y el centro. Repérez l'emplacement d'une poutre, puis marquez l'emplacement des bords et du centre de cette poutre. Suchen Sie einen Balken und markieren
  • Страница 15 из 21
    STEP - 03 - OPTION - A - WOOD STUD IMPORTANT! WHEN TIGHTENING WALL SCREW (PART W-A), USE A PHILLIPS HEAD #3 SCREWDRIVER OR POWER BIT. A STANDARD PHILLIPS HEAD #2 WILL STRIP SCREW HEAD. Drill pilot hole Wood Stud 1 DRILL BIT NOT INCLUDED 1/8” 1/8” Panel de madera Poutre de bois Holzbalken Houten
  • Страница 16 из 21
    STEP - 03 - OPTION - B - SOLID CONCRETE IMPORTANT! WHEN TIGHTENING WALL SCREW (PART W-A), USE A PHILLIPS HEAD #3 SCREWDRIVER OR POWER BIT. A STANDARD PHILLIPS HEAD #2 WILL STRIP SCREW HEAD. Drill pilot hole Solid Concrete 1 DRILL BIT NOT INCLUDED 5/16” 8 mm Concreto sólido Béton massif Beton
  • Страница 17 из 21
    STEP - 04 Hang with monitor attached Cuelgue con el monitor adherido. Accrochez avec le moniteur installé. Mit dem befestigten Monitor aufhängen. Hang op terwijl de monitor is bevestigd. Appendere con lo schermo attaccato. Powieś z przymocowanym monitorem. Zavěste s připevněným monitorem. Függessze
  • Страница 18 из 21
    PAGE LEFT BLANK INTENTIONALLY Page Left Blank Intentionally Esta página se dejó en blanco intencionalmente Cette page est intentionnellement vierge Seite absichtlich freigelassen Pagina werd leeg gehouden Pagina lasciata intenzionalmente vuota Strona celowo pozostawiona pusta Záměrně prázdná
  • Страница 19 из 21
    WARRANTY INFORMATION This warranty applies to US Residents who purchase from an authorized OmniMount Dealer. OmniMount products are covered against defects in materials and workmanship for 5 years. OmniMount will repair or replace the defective component or product, at its sole discretion. Failure
  • Страница 20 из 21
    THANK YOU Thank you for purchasing an OmniMount product Gracias por adquirir un producto de OmniMount Merci d’avoir acheté un produit OmniMount Vielen dank, dass sie ein OmniMount-produkt erworben haben Dank U voor uw aankoop van een OmniMount-product Grazie per aver preferito un prodotto OmniMount
  • Страница 21 из 21