Инструкция для OMNIMOUNT U2-F, OM10044, U2 Fixed Manual ru

(скачивание инструкции бесплатно)
Формат файла: PDF
Доступность: Бесплатно как и все руководства на сайте. Без регистрации и SMS.
Дополнительно: Чтение инструкции онлайн
background image

P11

CONTENTS

W-A

W-C

W-B

M-C

M-B

M-A

M-F

M-I

M-D

M-E

M-G

M-H

ﺔﻣزﻼﻟا تاودﻷا

AR

Potřebné nástroje

CZ

Szükséges eszközök

HU

Απαιτούμενα εργαλεία

GK

Ferramentas necessárias

PT

Nødvendigt værktøj

DA

Tarvittavat työkalut

FI

Verktyg som krävs

SV

Instrumente necesare

RO

Необходими уреди

BL

Vajalikud tööriistad

ET

Nepieciešamie rīki

LV

Reikalingi įrankiai

LT

Potrebno orodje

SL

Potrebné náradie

SK

Необходимые инструменты

RU

Gerekli Aletler

TR

Nødvendige verktøy

NO

Potrzebne narzędzia

PL

Benötigte Werkzeuge

DE

Benodigde gereedschappen

NL

Strumenti necessari

IT

Tools Needed

EN

Herramientas necesarias

ES

Outils requis

FR

必要なツール

JP

需要的工具

CN

  ﻦﻤﻀﻣ ﺮﻴﻏ

AR

Není součástí

CZ

Nem tartalmazza

HU

Δεν περιλαμβάνεται

GK

Não incluído

PT

Ikke vedlagt

DA

Ei mukana

FI

Ej inkluderad

SV

Nu sunt incluse

RO

Не е в ключен

BL

Pole komplektis

ET

Nav iekļauts

LV

Nepridedama

LT

Ni priloženo

SL

Nie je súčasťou balenia

SK

В комплект не входит

RU

Dahil değildir

TR

Ikke inkludert

NO

Nie należy do zestawu

PL

Nicht im Lieferumfang enthalten

DE

Niet inbegrepen

NL

Non incluso

IT

Not included

EN

No se incluye

ES

Non inclus

FR

別売り

JP

未提供

CN

TOOLS NEEDED

Wood Pilot

Pilot Hole Size

Pilot Drill Depth

7/32” inch

3” inch

5 mm

75 mm

Masonry Pilot

Pilot Hole Size

Pilot Drill Length

3/8 inch

3 inch

10 mm

75 mm

Steel Washer

4

W-C

W-C

Wall Anchor

4

W-B

W-B

Lag Bolts

4

W-A

W-A

Description

Qty

Part #

Pouch #

Wall Kit 516-4

Oval Spacers: 3/4"

4

M-I

M-I

Philips screws M8 x 35mm

4

M-H

M-H

Philips screws M8 x 15mm

4

M-G

M-G

Philips screws M6 x 35mm

4

M-F

M-F

Philips screws M6 x 15mm

4

M-E

M-E

Philips screws M5 x 35mm

4

M-D

M-D

Philips screws M5 x 15mm

4

M-C

M-C

Philips screws M4 x 35mm

4

M-B

M-B

Philips screws M4 x 15mm

4

M-A

M-A

Description

Qty

Part #

Pouch #

Monitor Kit L-U-vB

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Оглавление инструкции
  • Страница 1 из 29
    U2-F ULN # Medium Flat Panel Mount OM10044 PN # U2-F = L27-OM10044-CON-123008vD-CC VERSION EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA FI SV RO BL ET LV LT SL SK RU TR NO AR CN JP EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA Instruction Manual Manual De Instrucciones Manuel D’instructions Benutzerhandbuch
  • Страница 2 из 29
    WARNING! – ENGLISH WARNING! SEVERE PERSONAL INJURY AND PROPERTY DAMAGE CAN RESULT FROM IMPROPER INSTALLATION OR ASSEMBLY. READ THE FOLLOWING WARNINGS BEFORE BEGINNING. If you do not understand the instructions or have any concerns or questions, please contact a qualified installer. North America
  • Страница 3 из 29
    WARNUNG! – DEUTSCH WARNUNG! EINE UNSACHGEMÄSSE MONTAGE BZW. EIN UNSACHGEMÄSSER ZUSAMMENBAU KANN ZU SCHWEREN KÖRPERVERLETZUNGEN, SACHSCHÄDEN ODER SOGAR ZUM TOD FÜHREN! LESEN SIE VOR BEGINN DIE FOLGENDEN WARNHINWEISE. Wenn Sie die Anleitung nicht verstehen oder Bedenken oder Fragen haben, rufen Sie
  • Страница 4 из 29
    FIGYELEM! – MAGYAR FIGYELEM! A NEM MEGFELELŐ TELEPÍTÉS VAGY ÖSSZESZERELÉS SZEMÉLYI, TÁRGYI SÉRÜLÉSHEZ VAGY HALÁLHOZ IS VEZETHET. OLVASSUK EL A KÖVETKEZŐ FIGYELMEZTETÉSEKET, MIELŐTT HOZZÁKEZDENÉNK. Ha nem értjük az utasításokat vagy kérdésünk van, lépjünk kapcsolatba egy szakemberrel.
  • Страница 5 из 29
    AVERTISMENT! – ROMÂNĂ AVERTISMENT! ÎN CAZUL UNEI INSTALĂRI SAU ASAMBLĂRI INCORECTE, POT SURVENI RĂNIRI GRAVE ALE PERSOANELOR, PAGUBE MATERIALE ŞI CHIAR MOARTEA. ÎNAINTE SĂ ÎNCEPEŢI, CITIŢI URMĂTOARELE AVERTISMENTE. Dacă nu înţelegeţi instrucţiunile sau dacă aveţi nelămuriri sau întrebări,
  • Страница 6 из 29
    ΠΡΟΕΙΔΟΠΟΙΗΣΗ! – ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚA ΠΡΟΕΙΔΟΠΟΙΗΣΗ! ΣΕ ΠΕΡΙΠΤΩΣΗ ΛΑΝΘΑΣΜΕΝΗΣ ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ Ή ΣΥΝΑΡΜΟΛΟΓΗΣΗΣ ΜΠΟΡΕΙ ΝΑ ΠΡΟΚΥΨΕΙ ΣΟΒΑΡΟΣ ΤΡΑΥΜΑΤΙΣΜΟΣ, ΖΗΜΙΑ ΣΕ ΠΕΡΙΟΥΣΙΑΚΑ ΣΤΟΙΧΕΙΑ ΚΑΙ ΘΑΝΑΤΟΣ. ΔΙΑΒΑΣΤΕ ΤΙΣ ΑΚΟΛΟΥΘΕΣ ΠΡΟΕΙΔΟΠΟΙΗΣΕΙΣ ΠΡΙΝ ΞΕΚΙΝΗΣΕΤΕ. Αν δεν καταλαβαίνετε τις οδηγίες ή έχετε ερωτήσεις ή απορίες,
  • Страница 7 из 29
    WEIGHT CAPACITY MAXIMUM WEIGHT CAPACITY MÁXIMA CAPACIDAD DE PESO CAPACITE DE CHARGE MAXIMALE POUNDS (LBS) / KILOGRAMS (KG) LIBRAS (LB) / KILOGRAMOS (KG) LIVRES (LB) / KILOGRAMMERS (KG) MAXIMUM SCREEN SIZE TAMAÑO DE PANTALLA MÁXIMO TAILLE D’ÉCRAN MAXIMALE COMPLETE UNIT (Single Stud) 30 (LBS) / 13
  • Страница 8 из 29
    SYMBOL KEY EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA FI SV RO BL ET LV LT SL SK RU TR NO AR CN JP EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA FI SV RO BL ET LV LT SL SK RU TR NO AR CN JP Drill Agujerear Percer Bohren Boor Forare Wywierć Vrtat Készítsen furatot Διατρήστε Furar Bor Poraa Borra Burghiu Пробив
  • Страница 9 из 29
    SYMBOL KEY EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA FI SV RO BL ET LV LT SL SK RU TR NO AR CN JP Find Center Position Encuentre la posición del centro Repérez la position centrale Finden Sie die mittige Position Midden bepalen Determinare posizione centrale Znajdź środek Najděte středovou pozici Keresse
  • Страница 10 из 29
    CONTENTS 1 4 2 5 3 OM10044vB Description Pouch # Part # Qty 1 P-A 4 Square Washers Contents 1 1 Wall Plate 2 2 Vertical Rails N/A 3 1 Mounting Template 4 2 Security Hinge 5 8 Plastic J-Clips P-A P10
  • Страница 11 из 29
    CONTENTS W-B W-A M-A M-B M-C M-D Monitor Kit L-U-vB Pouch # Part # Qty M-A M-A 4 M-B M-B 4 M-C M-C 4 M-D M-D 4 M-E M-E 4 M-F M-F 4 M-G M-G 4 M-H M-H 4 M-I M-I 4 Wall Kit 516-4 Pouch # Part # Qty W-A W-A 4 W-B W-B 4 W-C W-C 4 W-C M-E M-F M-G M-H Description Philips screws M4 x 15mm Philips screws M4
  • Страница 12 из 29
    WOOD STUD INSTALLATION STEP 1 Good No Good STEP 2 EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA FI SV RO BL ET LV LT SL SK RU TR NO AR CN JP STUD STUD Find stud(s) and mark edge and center locations. Ubique el panel y marque las ubicaciones de los bordes y el centro. Repérez l'emplacement d'une poutre, puis
  • Страница 13 из 29
    WOOD STUD INSTALLATION 3 Good EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA FI SV RO BL ET LV LT SL SK RU TR NO AR CN JP No Good Use wall plate or wall template to mark mounting locations Use la guía o placa de la pared para marcar el lugar donde se realizará la instalación Utilisez la plaque ou le gabarit
  • Страница 14 из 29
    WOOD STUD INSTALLATION STUD Wood Pilot Pilot Hole Size EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA FI SV RO BL ET LV LT SL SK RU TR NO AR CN JP Wood Stud Wall Installation Instalación en pared con paneles de madera Installation murale sur poteau de cloison en bois Montage an Holzbalken an der Wand
  • Страница 15 из 29
    MASONRY INSTALLATION Good No Good 3 Solid Concrete Only Do Not Drill Into Mortar EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA FI SV RO BL ET LV LT SL SK RU TR NO AR CN JP Use wall plate or wall template to mark mounting locations Use la guía o placa de la pared para marcar el lugar donde se realizará la
  • Страница 16 из 29
    MASONRY INSTALLATION Masonry Pilot Pilot Hole Size EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA FI SV RO BL ET LV LT SL SK RU TR NO AR CN JP Concrete Wall Installation Instalación en pared de hormigón Installation sur mur en béton Montage an Betonwand Installatie op betonnen muur Installazione su muro di
  • Страница 17 из 29
    STEP 1 W-C W-A 1 X4 EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA FI SV RO BL ET LV LT SL SK RU TR NO AR CN JP Mount wall plate Coloque la placa de pared Montez la plaque murale Montieren Sie die Wandplatte Monteer de wandplaat Montare la piastra a muro Zamontuj płytę ścienną Připevněte nástěnnou desku
  • Страница 18 из 29
    STEP 2 P-A 2 2 M-A – M-H M-A M-B M-C M-D M-E M-F M-G M-H M-I EN ES FR DE NL IT Attach monitor using monitor hardware, M-A, M-B, etc… Coloque la pantalla utilizando los materiales de instalación de la pantalla, M-A, M-B, etc… Installer le moniteur avec les fixations de moniteur, M-A, M-B, etc…
  • Страница 19 из 29
    CAUTION! - SCREWS BOTTOMING OUT M-A – M-H M-I **NOTE** WHEN INSTALLING FLAT PANEL TV DO NOT OVER TIGHTEN SCREWS AND MAKE SURE THAT SCREWS DO NOT BOTTOM OUT IN MOUNTING HOLES! EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA FI SV RO BL ET LV LT SL SK RU TR NO AR CN JP Attention: If screw "bottoms out" use
  • Страница 20 из 29
    SPACERS M-A – M-H M-I Washers (Not Included) EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA FI SV RO BL ET LV LT SL SK RU TR NO AR CN JP Spacer M-I Use spacers for recessed mounting holes or to access A/V inputs Use los espaciadores para agujeros de montaje empotrados o para acceder a las entradas de A/V
  • Страница 21 из 29
    STEP 3 2 2 4 EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA FI SV RO BL ET LV LT SL SK RU TR NO AR CN JP Push Presione Enfoncer (pousser) Drücken Duwen Spingere Wciśnij Zatlačit Tolja Πιέστε Pressionar Tryk Työnnä Pressa Împingeţi Натиснете Lükake Pabīdiet Stumti Pritisnite Zatlačiť Нажать İtin Trykk ‫اﺿﻐﻂ‬ 轻
  • Страница 22 из 29
    STEP 4 2 EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA FI SV RO BL ET LV LT SL SK RU TR NO AR CN JP Hang with monitor attached Cuelgue con el monitor adherido. Accrochez avec le moniteur installé. Mit dem befestigten Monitor aufhängen. Hang op terwijl de monitor is bevestigd. Appendere con lo schermo
  • Страница 23 из 29
    STEP 5 2 4 2 EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA FI SV RO BL ET LV LT SL SK RU TR NO AR CN JP Push Presione Enfoncer (pousser) Drücken Duwen Spingere Wciśnij Zatlačit Tolja Πιέστε Pressionar Tryk Työnnä Pressa Împingeţi Натиснете Lükake Pabīdiet Stumti Pritisnite Zatlačiť Нажать İtin Trykk ‫اﺿﻐﻂ‬ 轻
  • Страница 24 из 29
    STEP 6 2 EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA FI SV RO BL ET LV LT SL SK RU TR NO AR CN JP Optional Opcional Optionnel Optional Optioneel Opzionale Opcjonalne Volitelné Választható Προαιρετικό Opcional Valgfrit Valinnainen Valfri Opţional Допълнителен Valikuline Pēc izvēles Pasirinktinis Izbirno
  • Страница 25 из 29
    PAGE LEFT BLANK INTENTIONALLY EN ES FR DE NL IT PL CZ HU GK PT DA FI SV RO BL ET LV LT SL SK RU TR NO AR CN JP Page Left Blank Intentionally Esta página se dejó en blanco intencionalmente Cette page est intentionnellement vierge Seite absichtlich freigelassen Pagina werd leeg gehouden Pagina
  • Страница 26 из 29
    OMNIMOUNT PRODUCT WARRANTY ENGLISH This warranty applies to US Residents who purchase from an authorized OmniMount Dealer. OmniMount products are covered against defects in materials and workmanship for 5 years. OmniMount will repair or replace the defective component or product, at its sole
  • Страница 27 из 29
    OMNIMOUNT PRODUCT WARRANTY EN NOTICE TO CUSTOMERS OUTSIDE THE UNITED STATES: OMNIMOUNT PRODUCT WARRANTY APPLIES ONLY TO PRODUCTS PURCHASED IN THE UNITED STATES. FOR PURCHASES OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES, PLEASE CONTACT YOUR COUNTRIES DISTRIBUTOR FOR COUNTRY SPECIFIC WARRANTY INFORMATION. ES AVISO
  • Страница 28 из 29
    (EN) English (ES) Spanish (FR) French (DE) Deutsch (NL) Netherlands (IT) Italian (PL) Polish (CZ) Czech (HU) Hungarian (GK) Greek (PT) Portuguese (DA) Danish (FL) Finnish (SV) Swedish (RO) Romanian (BL) Bulgarian (ET) Estonian (LV) Latvian (LT) Lithuanian (SL) Slovenian (SK) Slovak (RU) Russian
  • Страница 29 из 29